Girls Junior Practices

May 2017 Practice Schedule

sort by date sort by team view current month
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 

1st

18-Dave
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
6:30-9w/13-Lisa
13-Lisa
6:30-9w/14-Ann

2nd

17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9

3rd

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Bela
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
6:30-9
14-Ann
6:30-9
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

4th

18-Dave
6:30-9/w17-Pat
17-Pat
6:30-9w/18-Dave
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Gabi
6:30-9
15-Breezy
4-6:30
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30

5th

15-Dave
4-6

6th

14s
Tournament

7th

18s-17s
Tournament
16-Bela
Ref @ Epic

8th

15-Roni
6:30-9
15-Dave
6:30-9
13-Mike
4:30-6:30

9th

17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Ann
6:30-9

10th

18-Dave
6:30-9
17-Pat
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

11th

17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Ann
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

12th

18-Dave
4-6
16-Gabi
4-6
13-Lisa
4-6

13th

15s
Tournament

14th

15th

16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
6:30-9
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

16th

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Pat
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30

17th

18-Dave
6:30-9
15-Breezy
4-6:30
15-Roni
6:30-9
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

18th

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

19th

18-Dave
4-6
17-Pat
6-8
16-Bela
6-8
16-Gabi
4-6
15-Roni
4-6
14-Bert
6-8
14-Jacy
4-6
14-Ann
4-6

20th

12s
Tournament
18-Lauryn
Ref @ Epic

21st

13s
Tournament

22nd

18-Dave
6:30-9
15-Dave
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
6:30-9

23rd

17-Pat
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9

24th

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Shawn
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Breezy
4-6:30
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

25th

18-Dave
6:30-9
17-Pat
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

26th

14-Bert
4-6
14-Jacy
4-6
13-Mike
4-6
13-Lisa
4-6

27th

16s
Tournament

28th

18s-17s
Tournament

29th

30th

17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Roni
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

31st

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
6:30-9
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

iCAL    ?
Subscribe to your team calendar!
Use the "show one team" option and copy the url for your team.

back to top

connect with us

Instagram