Girls Junior Practices

June 2017 Practice Schedule

sort by date sort by team view next month
  • « May
  • June 2017
    Girls Practices
  • July »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
       

1st

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
6:30-9

2nd

18-Dave
4-6 w/17-Pat
17-Pat
4-6 w/18-Dave
16-Bela
4-6
13-Lisa
4-6

3rd

17-Shawn
9-11
16-Jim
9-12

4th

17-Pat
9-11:30
13-Mike
9-11

5th

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-Gabi
6:30-9
15-Breezy
4-6:30
15-Roni
6:30-9
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

6th

18-Dave
4:30-6:30
17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4:30-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
15-Dave
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30

7th

18-Dave
4:30-6:30
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
4-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

8th

17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4:30-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

9th

15-Roni
4-6
15-Dave
4-6

10th

16-Jim
9:30-12
15-Dave
9-11

11th

17-Shawn
9-11:30
16-Bela
9-11
15-Breezy
9-12
14-Bert
9-11:30
14-Ann
9-11

12th

17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4:30-6:30
15-Roni
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

13th

18-Dave
4:30-6:30
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Pat
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Breezy
4-6:30
15-Roni
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
4:30-6:30

14th

17-Shawn
4:30-6:30
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

15th

18-Dave
6:30-9
17-Pat
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
16-Bela
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
4-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
4:30-6:30

16th

17th

18th

19th

18-Dave
4:30-6:30
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-Jim
4-6:30
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

20th

16-Bela
4:30-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
4:30-6:30

21st

18-Lauryn
4:30-6:30
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

22nd

16-Bela
4:30-6:30
15-Roni
2-4
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30

23rd

14-Ann
4-6
13-Lisa
4-6

24th

25th

15-Dave
9-11
13-Mike
9-11
13-Lisa
9-11

26th

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Roni
2-4
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

27th

18-Lauryn
4:30-6:30
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
4:30-6:30

28th

29th

30th


iCAL    ?
Subscribe to your team calendar!
Use the "show one team" option and copy the url for your team.

back to top

connect with us

Instagram