Girls Junior Practices

February 2017 Practice Schedule

sort by date sort by team view next month
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
     

1st

18-Dave
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Pat
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9

2nd

16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
4-6:30
15-Roni
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
6:30-9
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

3rd

17-Pat
6-8
15-Dave
4-6
13-Mike
4-6

4th

16s
Tournament
18-Dave
6-8

5th

14s
Tournament
15-Breezy
9-12
15-Roni
9-11
13-Lisa
9-11

6th

15-Breezy
6:30-9
13-Mike
6:30-9

7th

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
16-Bela
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9

8th

18-Dave
6:30-9
16-Gabi
6:30-9
15-Roni
4:30-6:30w/15-Dave
15-Dave
4:30-6:30 w/15-Roni
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

9th

18-Dave
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
6:30-9w/16-Jim
16-Jim
6:30-9w/17-Shawn
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
4:30-6:30

10th

16-Bela
6-8
16-Gabi
4-6
14-Bert
6-8
14-Jacy
6-8

11th

18s-17s
Tournament
13s
Tournament
16-Jim
Ref @ Epic

12th

15s
Tournament
12s
Tournament

13th

18-Dave
6:30-9w/18-Lauryn
18-Lauryn
6:30-9w/18-Dave
13-Mike
6:30-9

14th

17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Roni
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

15th

18-Dave
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30 w/15-Dave
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30 w/16-Gabi
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
4:30-6:30w/12-Felix
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

16th

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30

17th

16-Gabi
6-8
15-Dave
6-8
14-Ann
6-8
13-Lisa
4-6

18th

18s-17s
Tournament
16-D'Arbra
Ref @ Epic

19th

18s-17s
Tournament
15-Breezy
Ref @ Epic

20th

18s-17s
Tournament
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
9-11:30
13-Lisa
9-11

21st

16-Bela
6:30-9
16-Gabi
6:30-9
15-Roni
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
4:30-6:30

22nd

18-Dave
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
15-Breezy
6:30-9
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
4:30-6:30

23rd

17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-D'Arbra
4-6:30w/15-Breezy
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Breezy
4-6:30w/16-Darbra
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
6:30-9

24th

18-Dave
4-6
17-Pat
6-8
16-Jim
6-8
13-Mike
4-6
13-Lisa
6-8

25th

15s
Tournament

26th

18s-17s
Tournament
16-Gabi
Ref @ Epic

27th

16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

28th

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9w/16-Gabi
16-Gabi
6:30-9w/16-Bela
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
6:30-9

iCAL    ?
Subscribe to your team calendar!
Use the "show one team" option and copy the url for your team.

back to top

connect with us

Instagram