All Junior Practices

May 2017 Practice Schedule

sort by date sort by team view next month
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 

1st

18-Dave
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
6:30-9w/13-Lisa
13-Lisa
6:30-9w/14-Ann
6th Grade
4:30-6:30
9th Grade
6:30-8:30

2nd

17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
12-Lauryn
4:30-6:30

3rd

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Bela
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
6:30-9
14-Ann
6:30-9
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30
8th Grade
4:30-6:30

4th

14-Charlie
6:30-8:30
18-Dave
6:30-9/w17-Pat
14-Jordan
4:30-6:30
17-Pat
6:30-9w/18-Dave
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Gabi
6:30-9
15-Breezy
4-6:30
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30

5th

15-Dave
4-6

6th

7th

16-Bela
Ref @ Epic

8th

14-Charlie
4:30-6:30
14-Jordan
6:30-9
15-Roni
6:30-9
15-Dave
6:30-9
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
6th Grade
4:30-6:30
9th Grade
6:30-8:30

9th

12-Felix
4:30-6:30
17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Ann
6:30-9

10th

14-Charlie
6:30-8:30
18-Dave
6:30-9
17-Pat
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30
8th Grade
4:30-6:30

11th

14-Jordan
4:30-6:30
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Ann
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

12th

18-Dave
4-6
16-Gabi
4-6
13-Lisa
4-6

13th

14th

15th

14-Charlie
4:30-6:30
14-Jordan
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
6:30-9
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30
6th Grade
4:30-6:30
9th Grade
6:30-8:30

16th

12-Felix
4:30-6:30
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Pat
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
12-Lauryn
4:30-6:30

17th

14-Charlie
6:30-8:30
18-Dave
6:30-9
15-Breezy
4-6:30
15-Roni
6:30-9
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30
8th Grade
4:30-6:30

18th

14-Jordan
6:30-9
12-Felix
4:30-6:30
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Lauryn
4:30-6:30

19th

18-Dave
4-6
17-Pat
6-8
16-Bela
6-8
16-Gabi
4-6
15-Roni
4-6
14-Bert
6-8
14-Jacy
4-6
14-Ann
4-6

20th

18-Lauryn
Ref @ Epic

21st

22nd

14-Charlie
4:30-6:30
18-Dave
6:30-9
15-Dave
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
13-Mike
6:30-9
6th Grade
4:30-6:30
9th Grade
6:30-8:30

23rd

12-Felix
4:30-6:30
17-Pat
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9
12-Lauryn
4:30-6:30

24th

15-Pat
6:30-9
14-Jordan
4:30-6:30
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Shawn
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Breezy
4-6:30
14-Ann
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30
8th Grade
4:30-6:30

25th

18-Dave
6:30-9
12-Felix
4:30-6:30
17-Pat
6:30-9
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Lauryn
4:30-6:30

26th

15-Pat
4-6
14-Bert
4-6
14-Jacy
4-6
13-Mike
4-6
13-Lisa
4-6

27th

15-Pat
Ref @ Epic

28th

29th

30th

15-Pat
6:30-9
12-Felix
4:30-6:30
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Roni
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Lauryn
4:30-6:30

31st

14-Charlie
4:30-6:30
14-Jordan
4:30-6:30
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
6:30-9
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

iCAL    ?
Subscribe to your team calendar!
Use the "show one team" option and copy the url for your team.

back to top

connect with us

Instagram